RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Francis College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn Heights, New York
Terriers
180 Remsen St, Brooklyn Heights, New York, 11201, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Quesnel Senatus
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Metro Team Challenge
Published by
Armory Track News
Jan 24th 2015, 7:11am
Comments
Metro Team Challenge
- Jan 23, 2015
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
ASA College
C.W. Post (Long Island)
Central Park Tra
CUNY Kingsborough
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Farmingdale St.
Fordham
Go FastR Elite/J
Iona
ISAA
Kutztown
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Manhattan
Marist
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Misericordia
Molloy
Monmouth (NJ)
New Balance TC
New York Athlet
NYAC
NYU
Quinnipiac
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Saint Rose
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
St Francis (NY)
St Peter's
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stony Brook
Unattached
Villanova
Wagner
Westchester TC
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
06.81
nwi
1
2
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
06.88
nwi
1
3
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
06.89
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
06.91
nwi
1
5
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
06.96
nwi
1
6
Dukes, Tyquan
Long Island U -
06.97
nwi
1
7
Dunbar, Rajee
Rutgers
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
06.86
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
06.90
nwi
3
3
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
06.91
nwi
2
6
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
06.95
nwi
2
7
Dukes, Tyquan
Long Island U -
06.97
nwi
3
4
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
07.00
nwi
5
8
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
07.01
nwi
5
9
Sosoo, Bryan
Monmouth (NJ)
07.01
nwi
2
10
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
07.02
nwi
1
5
Dunbar, Rajee
Rutgers
07.04
nwi
4
11
Patrice, Randolph
Maryland-Baltimo
07.05
nwi
1
12
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
07.08
nwi
5
13
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
07.10
nwi
5
14
Tweedie, Stuart
Rutgers
07.14
nwi
4
15
Urschel, Donald
Villanova
07.15
nwi
2
16
Bennett, Kyle
Long Island U -
07.16
nwi
3
17
Abolurin, Afees
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
4
18
Su, Caleb
NYU
07.19
nwi
1
19
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.22
nwi
4
20
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.25
nwi
2
21
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
07.30
nwi
4
22
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
07.33
nwi
4
23
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
07.35
nwi
3
24
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
07.37
nwi
5
25
Adeyombo, Taofik
Manhattan
07.37
nwi
2
26
Amo, Ferguson
Manhattan
07.38
nwi
3
27
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
07.39
nwi
1
28
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.42
nwi
2
28
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
07.42
nwi
4
30
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.47
nwi
1
31
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
07.48
nwi
1
32
Georgiev, Nikola
Farmingdale St.
07.50
nwi
5
33
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
07.51
nwi
3
34
Heard, Brandon
Marist
07.53
nwi
2
35
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
07.66
nwi
1
36
Cacace, Robert
Villanova
07.70
nwi
1
37
Cafaro, Joe
Marist
07.70
nwi
3
38
Quirk, Dylan
Misericordia
07.74
nwi
5
39
Beavers, Jordan
Adelphi
08.25
nwi
2
Mens 60m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahlung, Nikolei
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.85
nwi
1
3
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park Tra
07.01
nwi
1
4
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
07.29
nwi
1
5
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
6
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.44
nwi
1
7
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahlung, Nikolei
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.93
nwi
1
3
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
07.03
nwi
2
4
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park Tra
07.10
nwi
2
5
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
07.24
nwi
2
6
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
7
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.38
nwi
1
8
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.40
nwi
1
9
Mosley, Emanuel
ASA College
07.42
nwi
1
10
Kacer, Mike
Unattached
08.16
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
21.33
nwi
1
2
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
22.57
nwi
2
3
Mosley, Emanuel
ASA College
22.67
nwi
2
4
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.07
nwi
4
5
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.56
nwi
4
Mens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tweedie, Stuart
Rutgers
21.96
nwi
2
2
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
22.13
nwi
1
3
Parkinson, Jovanni
Farmingdale St.
22.40
nwi
3
4
Brown, Budd
NYU
22.44
nwi
4
5
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
22.45
nwi
1
6
Oakley III, James
Maryland-Baltimo
22.46
nwi
5
7
Miles, Daryian
Maryland-Baltimo
22.58
nwi
4
8
Dorsainvil, Winslo
St. Thomas Aquin
22.66
nwi
3
9
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
22.66
nwi
2
10
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
22.67
nwi
3
11
Harris, Hakeem
Maryland-Eastern
22.83
nwi
1
12
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
22.93
nwi
7
13
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
23.02
nwi
7
14
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.11
nwi
4
15
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
23.13
nwi
6
16
Hudson, Montel
Fairleigh Dickin
23.15
nwi
3
17
Montilus, Malcolm
NYU
23.22
nwi
5
18
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
23.25
nwi
6
19
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
23.27
nwi
5
20
Littlejohn, Nesta
Manhattan
23.28
nwi
6
21
Schwannecke, Thoma
Wagner
23.31
nwi
5
22
Lindsay, Cornelius
Kutztown
23.32
nwi
8
23
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
23.53
nwi
6
24
Coleman, Kenneth
Adelphi
23.55
nwi
8
25
Dinh, Christopher
St Francis (NY)
23.71
nwi
5
26
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
23.74
nwi
2
27
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
23.80
nwi
6
28
Elancieux, Wagner
St Francis (NY)
23.86
nwi
7
29
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
24.04
nwi
8
30
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
24.04
nwi
7
31
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
24.77
nwi
8
32
Butler, Kareem
Wagner
25.00
nwi
8
33
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
25.20
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Stephan
ASA College
47.37
1
2
Patterson, Christi
ASA College
49.72
3
3
Wells, Bill
Central Park Tra
53.94
8
4
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
54.32
3
5
Allen, Miguel
Unattached
56.51
4
Mens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, D'Andre
Rutgers
48.11
1
2
Williams, Shaquan
Fairleigh Dickin
48.32
1
3
Boyd, Ben
Monmouth (NJ)
48.90
1
4
Derenoncourt, Shel
Manhattan
49.25
2
5
Jimerson, Jordan
Rutgers
49.74
2
6
Alleyne, Justin
Manhattan
49.81
4
7
Lewis, David
Adelphi
49.83
2
8
Otun, Kazeem
Fairleigh Dickin
49.98
2
9
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
50.01
2
10
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
50.05
3
11
Johnson, Michael
Maryland-Eastern
50.16
1
12
Murphy, Bryan
Villanova
50.49
10
13
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
50.53
4
14
Coaxum, Niko
Maryland-Baltimo
50.54
7
15
Maylor, Orwell
Maryland-Eastern
50.60
3
16
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
50.72
4
17
Malespina, John
Monmouth (NJ)
50.81
5
18
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
50.85
6
19
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
50.90
4
20
Raisin, Quincy
Wagner
51.10
3
21
Schwannecke, Thoma
Wagner
51.15
5
22
Chavis, Malcolm
Monmouth (NJ)
51.21
4
23
Kirsty, Robert
Iona
51.41
5
24
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.43
6
25
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
51.48
5
26
Johnson, Nakier
Rutgers-Newark
51.59
7
27
Yarde, Andrew
Farmingdale St.
51.91
10
28
DeAngelis, Mike
Manhattan
51.96
7
29
Senatus, Quesnel
St Francis (NY)
51.98
8
30
Williams, Myles
Fairleigh Dickin
52.04
6
31
Johnson, Tim
Marist
52.07
7
32
Moore, Garvey
Long Island U -
52.08
9
33
Nelson, Tobias
Long Island U -
52.17
5
34
Hayner, Evan
Saint Rose
52.18
7
35
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
52.19
8
36
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
52.20
9
37
Seara, Anthony
Adelphi
52.23
6
38
Otuonye, Chukwumer
ISAA
52.30
3
39
Jovel-Reyes, Wilme
Manhattan
52.35
8
40
Brown, DeeJay
Saint Rose
52.42
6
41
Kish, Zach
NYU
52.53
5
42
Berzal, Zach
Marist
52.59
8
43
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
52.59
10
44
Torsitano, Nick
NYU
52.73
9
45
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
52.74
9
46
Ford, Tyler
Maryland-Baltimo
52.78
8
47
Delacruz, Diego
St Francis (NY)
53.10
7
48
Triana, Alexander
Saint Rose
53.86
10
49
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
53.99
10
50
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.09
10
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Paul
Shore Road Strid
1:23.44
2
2
Soto, Sergio
Central Park Tra
1:26.69
2
Mens 600m Invitational D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Ishmael
Villanova
1:18.34
1
2
FitzSimons, Christ
Villanova
1:20.15
1
3
Grady, Sean
Adelphi
1:20.47
1
4
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
1:20.87
1
5
Petit-Homme, Mica-
Long Island U -
1:21.96
2
6
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
1:22.64
2
7
Holder, Kyle
Rutgers
1:23.14
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennision, Jaymes
ASA College
1:53.02
3
2
Booray, Adam
Westchester TC
1:53.87
1
3
James Jr., LeaQuan
ASA College
1:54.93
2
4
reyes, luis
Zenith Velocity
1:56.08
3
5
Planter, Kyron
ASA College
2:05.01
4
6
Boston, Kishon
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:17.86
5
Mens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Capwell, Dylan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:49.47
1
2
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
1:53.10
1
3
Moulton, Darius
Wagner
1:53.83
1
4
Wightman, Ross
Iona
1:55.34
2
5
Jaeger, Brendan
Rutgers
1:55.41
1
6
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
1:55.56
1
7
Marois, William
Adelphi
1:55.96
1
8
Brennan, Kieran
Villanova
1:56.50
2
9
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
1:57.92
3
10
Amusat, Sodiq
Maryland-Eastern
1:58.11
3
11
Morrison, Steve
Marist
1:58.29
2
12
Da Silva, Gabriel
Iona
1:58.34
2
13
Morley, Daniel
Adelphi
1:58.41
3
14
Green, Daniel
Fordham
1:58.51
3
15
Hernandez, Marcus
Rutgers
1:58.65
3
16
Coughlin, Eamonn
Saint Rose
1:58.90
4
17
Grace, Jack
Monmouth (NJ)
1:58.93
2
18
Porto, Luis
St Francis (NY)
1:59.01
3
19
Winslow, Peter
Villanova
1:59.11
2
20
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
1:59.57
4
21
Booth, Vincent
NYU
1:59.61
4
22
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
2:00.03
2
23
King, Devonte
Kutztown
2:00.44
4
24
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
2:00.46
1
25
Velasquez, Jose
Adelphi
2:00.68
4
26
Taylor, Nestor
Marist
2:00.78
3
27
Thronson, Ty
Maryland-Baltimo
2:00.81
1
28
Samuel, Jonathan
Stony Brook
2:01.27
4
29
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:01.27
4
30
Fahmy, Yehia
Fordham
2:01.56
5
31
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
2:01.71
3
32
Luzzi, Sean
Misericordia
2:02.19
4
33
Bonaro, Tom
Manhattan
2:02.41
2
34
Nelson, Thaddeus
Long Island U -
2:02.77
5
35
Samuels, Chevaun
NYU
2:03.30
5
36
Lotocky, Krystophe
Saint Rose
2:03.47
5
37
Bestler, Dylan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:03.68
5
38
Austin, Noah
Rutgers-Newark
2:04.11
5
39
Harrington, Terran
Manhattan
2:04.14
4
40
Cruz-Desintonio, E
NYU
2:05.05
5
41
Gasser, Ryan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:05.73
5
42
Petrucci, Jesse
Saint Rose
2:07.65
5
43
Abdur-Rashid, Dawu
St Francis (NY)
2:09.65
4
44
Collins, Paul
Misericordia
2:09.84
5
45
Conca, John
Rutgers-Newark
2:13.01
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilhuley, Paul
Shore Road Strid
2:28.09
1
2
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
2:28.72
1
3
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr
Unattached
2:31.55
1
4
Pollina, John
Unattached
2:36.51
2
5
Wells, Bill
Central Park Tra
2:38.99
2
6
Davis, Derrick
Shore Road Strid
2:46.46
3
Mens 1000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Lester
Fordham
2:27.14
1
2
O'Sullivan, Christ
Villanova
2:28.31
1
3
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
2:28.73
1
4
Rmidi Kinini, Khal
Maryland-Eastern
2:30.26
1
5
Lampron, Josh
Villanova
2:30.41
1
6
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
2:32.65
1
7
Wimmers, Thomas
Stony Brook
2:34.66
2
8
Malone, Ben
Villanova
2:34.73
1
9
Dove, John
Manhattan
2:34.73
1
10
SANTELLI, LOUIS
Fordham
2:35.11
2
11
Bejarano, Brandon
Maryland-Baltimo
2:35.80
2
12
Abbatiello, Joseph
Wagner
2:36.67
2
13
Rebecchi, Bernard
Monmouth (NJ)
2:36.84
2
14
Biondi, Steven
Stony Brook
2:38.62
3
15
Avila, Max
NYU
2:39.72
3
16
Donegan, Tom
NYU
2:40.10
3
17
Vuono, Mark
Marist
2:40.15
2
18
Lungarini, Nate
Marist
2:40.17
2
19
Thompson, Andrew
Kutztown
2:42.09
3
20
Miller, Joe
Marist
2:42.50
3
21
Meenan, Conner
NYU
2:42.71
2
22
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
2:42.79
3
23
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
2:44.44
2
24
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:45.93
2
25
Gonzalez, Daniel
Long Island U -
2:46.83
3
26
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:47.50
3
27
Pineiro, Jonathan
Long Island U -
2:48.24
3
28
Jordan, Rehtul
Rutgers-Newark
2:57.33
3
29
Utate, Joshua
Fairleigh Dickin
2:59.20
2
30
Shave, Cody
Fairleigh Dickin
3:00.51
3
31
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
3:03.32
3
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitur, Isaac
Westchester TC
4:15.61
1
2
Howell, Jake
Unattached
4:32.47
3
3
English, James
Unattached
4:35.80
3
4
O'Driscoll, Conor
Westchester TC
4:51.46
3
Mens Mile 1D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warnick, Harry
Villanova
4:13.41
1
2
Adamovics, Andy
Iona
4:16.82
1
3
Schuler, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
4:18.18
1
4
French, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
4:19.36
1
5
Wiley, Luke
Rutgers
4:19.86
1
6
Tario, Andrew
Iona
4:20.61
1
7
Kapuscinski, Benja
Saint Rose
4:20.99
2
8
O'BRIEN, NIKOLAS
Fordham
4:21.17
2
9
Huggins-Filozof, G
Monmouth (NJ)
4:21.56
1
10
Chouati, Oussama
Maryland-Eastern
4:22.72
2
11
Watts, Michael
Stony Brook
4:22.80
1
12
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:22.80
2
13
Alexander, Stephen
Maryland-Baltimo
4:23.14
2
14
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
4:23.34
1
15
Scott, Michael
C.W. Post (Long
4:23.80
2
16
Beyer, Shane
Manhattan
4:24.56
2
17
Bates, Charles
Villanova
4:24.66
1
18
Gifford, Alexander
Stony Brook
4:26.29
2
19
Johnson, Spencer
Marist
4:26.37
2
20
Filippazzo, Nichol
Adelphi
4:26.71
1
21
Connelly, Daniel
Stony Brook
4:27.10
2
22
Dillon, Ben
Monmouth (NJ)
4:27.14
2
23
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
4:27.37
1
24
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
4:27.59
1
25
Johnston, Drake
Villanova
4:27.93
1
26
Campbell, Michael
Fordham
4:28.26
2
27
Heinrich, Fritz
Fordham
4:28.68
2
28
O'Mara, Colin
Villanova
4:29.00
1
29
Cahill, Jonathan
Saint Rose
4:30.60
2
30
Praveen, Sam
NYU
4:30.89
3
31
Reyes, Jordan
NYU
4:31.17
2
32
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
4:33.29
3
33
Kimutai, Nelson
Maryland-Eastern
4:33.52
3
34
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:34.41
3
35
Rizzo, Steve
Marist
4:34.47
2
36
Nicholas, Ruiz
Long Island U -
4:37.76
3
37
Tuwei, Mark
Maryland-Eastern
4:38.41
3
38
Arnone, Steven
C.W. Post (Long
4:40.11
3
39
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:40.51
3
40
Nieves, Aaron
St Francis (NY)
4:41.84
3
41
Nunn, Matthew
Saint Rose
4:43.77
3
42
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
4:45.87
3
43
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
4:46.82
3
44
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
5:22.49
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Brendan
NYAC
8:15.77
1
Mens 3000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:27.99
1
2
Luckin, Jonathan
Maryland-Baltimo
8:38.26
1
3
Burgett, Rhys
Maryland-Baltimo
8:47.29
1
4
Darlington, Tommy
Monmouth (NJ)
8:49.92
1
5
Rocks, Devin
Fordham
8:53.68
1
6
Chantry, Stephen
Manhattan
8:54.23
1
7
Duckworth, Jake
Fordham
8:54.59
1
8
Schwenzfeier, Adam
Fordham
8:55.95
1
9
Iannarelli, Zachar
Monmouth (NJ)
8:55.98
1
10
O'Brien, Kevin
Manhattan
8:59.55
1
11
Edsall, Brian
Marist
9:00.25
1
12
Watson, Alex
Kutztown
9:00.59
1
13
Reifman-Packett, A
Saint Rose
9:01.41
2
14
Summonte, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
9:01.63
1
15
McDonough, Conor
Manhattan
9:02.59
2
16
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
9:04.65
1
17
Shodai, Alex
Iona
9:05.10
1
18
Mosel, Dietrich
Marist
9:06.35
1
19
Tancin, Ryan
Stony Brook
9:06.68
2
20
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
9:07.45
2
21
Forte, Steven
Manhattan
9:10.83
2
22
Meli, Stanley
Maryland-Eastern
9:12.09
1
23
Macari, Justin
Adelphi
9:21.37
2
24
Whitehead, Nassor
Maryland-Eastern
9:23.86
1
25
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
9:26.66
2
26
Coccia, Anthony
Adelphi
9:27.07
2
27
Cohen, Isacc
NYU
9:27.31
2
28
FREESTONE, BRENT
Stony Brook
9:28.17
2
29
Coates, Chris
Kutztown
9:28.47
2
30
Warders, Branden
Adelphi
9:31.35
2
31
Cheruiyot, Derrick
Maryland-Eastern
9:33.37
2
32
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:34.26
2
33
Brown, Dayron
Fairleigh Dickin
9:34.76
2
34
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:37.38
2
35
Laderer, Travis
Molloy
9:42.59
1
36
McGarvey, Tyler
C.W. Post (Long
9:43.04
2
37
Linares, Jamer
St. Thomas Aquin
9:48.54
2
38
Allington, Grant
NYU
9:55.42
2
39
Schnorbus, Jack
Wagner
9:56.18
2
40
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
9:58.40
2
41
Wernette, Brandon
NYU
9:58.61
2
42
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
10:58.77
2
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.18
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.32
nwi
1
3
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
08.40
nwi
1
4
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
08.44
nwi
1
5
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
08.48
nwi
1
6
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.51
nwi
1
7
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
08.54
nwi
1
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.08
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.24
nwi
2
3
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
08.49
nwi
3
4
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.49
nwi
4
5
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
08.51
nwi
4
6
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
08.51
nwi
1
7
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
08.57
nwi
2
8
Adkisson, Stephen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.58
nwi
1
9
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
08.61
nwi
3
10
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
08.66
nwi
4
11
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.71
nwi
2
12
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
08.74
nwi
1
13
Atiola, Emmanuel
Fairleigh Dickin
08.81
nwi
4
14
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
08.90
nwi
1
15
Coleman, Kenneth
Adelphi
08.96
nwi
4
16
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.05
nwi
3
17
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
09.06
nwi
2
18
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
09.20
nwi
3
19
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
09.22
nwi
3
20
Lester, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
09.26
nwi
3
21
Bamisile, Idowu
Farmingdale St.
09.27
nwi
2
22
Altland, Dylan
Rutgers
09.42
nwi
2
23
Herron, Michael
Fairleigh Dickin
09.45
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Shawn
Stony Brook
09.92
nwi
2
--
Gibbs, Tyrell
Monmouth (NJ)
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogle
,
Ubaka
,
Baptiste
,
Mowatt
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:30.72
3
Mens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Healy
,
Grady
,
Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:18.73
1
2
Jordan
,
Ghizzone
,
Jaeger
,
Jimerson
Rutgers
3:18.85
1
3
Johnson
,
Kerr
,
Maylor
,
Harris
Maryland-Eastern
3:19.53
1
4
Capwell
,
Malespin
,
Grace
,
Leight
Monmouth (NJ)
3:20.44
1
5
Oputa
,
Oxley
,
Coaxum
,
Oakley I
Maryland-Baltimo
3:21.82
2
6
Agyei
,
Johnson
,
Austin
,
Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:22.50
2
7
Ewart
,
Gillespi
,
Kenton
,
Gillespi
St Francis (NY)
3:24.90
2
8
Higley
,
Hause
,
Harth
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:25.30
3
9
Georgiev
,
Bamisile
,
Yarde
,
Parkinso
Farmingdale St.
3:25.42
3
10
Salvodon
,
Morris
,
Otun
,
Lake
Fairleigh Dickin
3:27.13
1
11
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Lungarin
,
Berzal
Marist
3:31.08
2
12
Green
,
Santelli
,
Fahmy
,
Strom
Fordham
3:31.24
2
13
Smith
,
Lipsky
,
Lindsay
,
Ondo
Kutztown
3:31.62
3
14
Raisin
,
Fernande
,
Abbatiel
,
Mitchell
Wagner
3:31.86
3
15
Brown
,
Avila
,
Montilus
,
Whitehou
NYU
3:33.76
2
16
Drescher
,
Seara
,
Marois
,
Moody
Adelphi
3:34.58
3
17
Brown
,
Cahill
,
Petrucci
,
Benson
Saint Rose
3:34.62
3
--
Williams
,
Cue
,
Sullivan
,
Pink
Long Island U -
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault
,
Swenson
,
Solis
,
Williams
Villanova
10:06.50
1
2
Mendez
,
Abbatiel
,
Naglieri
,
Malakoff
Wagner
10:20.31
1
3
Turi
,
Tannian
,
Strom
,
Santelli
Fordham
10:24.79
1
4
Bowen
,
Sullivan
,
Solda
,
D'Agosti
Monmouth (NJ)
10:35.19
1
5
Watts
,
Jacobs
,
Wimmers
,
Connelly
Stony Brook
10:41.78
1
6
Perrier
,
Bonaro
,
Dove
,
Colasurd
Manhattan
10:44.47
1
7
Hannafin
,
Taylor
,
Morrison
,
Morton
Marist
10:48.46
1
8
Coughlin
,
Triana
,
Hayner
,
Lotocky
Saint Rose
11:10.15
1
9
Velasque
,
Morley
,
Filippaz
,
Khedaru
Adelphi
11:18.32
1
10
Nelson
,
Pineiro
,
Davis
,
Gonzalez
Long Island U -
11:29.19
1
11
Kashani
,
Uterano
,
Meitz
,
Barrett
Farmingdale St.
11:58.01
1
Mens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
2
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
3
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
5
Hunt, Conner
Fairleigh Dickin
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
6
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
12.60m
(41'4)
1
8
Menocal, Gus
Manhattan
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
9
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Rowen, James
Villanova
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
11
Sullivan, Dan
Villanova
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
12
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
13
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
14
Drury, Christopher
Stony Brook
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
15
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
11.43m
(37'6)
1
16
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
10.90m
(35'9)
1
17
O'Donoghue, Brenda
Manhattan
10.67m
(35'0)
1
18
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
19
Romero, Henry
St. Thomas Aquin
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
20
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
21
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
--
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
18.80m
(61'8)
1
2
Velez, Joseph
Rutgers
18.57m
(60'11)
1
3
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
4
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
5
Varichione, Christ
Kutztown
16.03m
(52'7)
1
6
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Sutcliffe, Wulf
Monmouth (NJ)
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
8
Ewa, Jyaire
Farmingdale St.
15.14m
(49'8)
1
9
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
15.04m
(49'4)
1
10
Rowen, James
Villanova
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
11
Menocal, Gus
Manhattan
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
12
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
--
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Austin
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Todaro, Nicholas
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
Mens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Vance, AJ
Rutgers
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Anderson, Erik
Monmouth (NJ)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Stafford, Mike
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Jefferson, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Dwyer, Eamonn
Rutgers
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Thomas, Sherron
Fairleigh Dickin
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Stanford, Kevin
Maryland-Eastern
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Sidney, Matthew
Villanova
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
16
Bubb, Thomas
Manhattan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Holmgren, Tristan
St. Thomas Aquin
NH
(--)
1
--
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Assoua, Gaston
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Kacer, Mike
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Ghizzone, Zach
Rutgers
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Le, Vinh
Long Island U -
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Ewart, Adian
St Francis (NY)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jalen
Fairleigh Dickin
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
8
Chavis, Malcolm
Monmouth (NJ)
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
10
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Poepperling, Rober
Misericordia
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Morris, Lloyd
Fairleigh Dickin
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Glaze, Justin
Maryland-Baltimo
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
17
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
20
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Cacace, Robert
Villanova
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
22
Georgiev, Nikola
Farmingdale St.
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Laspada, Nick
Monmouth (NJ)
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
26
Cho, Richard
Rutgers-Newark
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Heard, Brandon
Marist
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Beavers, Jordan
Adelphi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
29
Moissonnier, Louis
Rutgers-Newark
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Ayata
Central Park Tra
15.58m
(51'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Amir
Long Island U -
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
2
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Wynn, Devin
Maryland-Eastern
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Henry, Keenen
Fairleigh Dickin
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Benton, Naje
Maryland-Eastern
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Sosoo, Bryan
Monmouth (NJ)
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
8
Judson, Tyrell
Rutgers
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
10
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
11
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Glaze, Justin
Maryland-Baltimo
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Laspada, Nick
Monmouth (NJ)
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
19
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Downing, Dylan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Deutemeyer, James
Villanova
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Altland, Dylan
Rutgers
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Fisher, Bobby
Monmouth (NJ)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Crispi, Joseph
Wagner
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Johnson, Skylar
Wagner
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Carman, Thomas
Maryland-Baltimo
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Riviere, Ryan
Fordham
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
Koeck, Kolby
Villanova
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Raguz, Brandon
Kutztown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Nilsen, Karl
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Poepperling, Rober
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Nichola
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
--
Lambert, Colton
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Sherman
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Poland, Tyler
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
12
Moore, alita
ASA College
07.91
nwi
5
15
Jeffers, Aleisha
Unattached
07.99
nwi
2
27
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
08.16
nwi
7
34
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.34
nwi
6
39
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
08.45
nwi
2
50
Abbott, Lucinda
CUNY Kingsboroug
09.20
nwi
5
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
07.48
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.49
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
07.72
nwi
1
4
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
07.73
nwi
1
5
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
07.75
nwi
1
6
Adioo, Stephianie
Long Island U -
07.79
nwi
1
7
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.86
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
07.97
nwi
1
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
07.49
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.53
nwi
1
3
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
07.75
nwi
3
4
Williams, Bryanna
Long Island U -
07.78
nwi
4
5
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
07.79
nwi
6
8
Adioo, Stephianie
Long Island U -
07.82
nwi
2
9
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
07.84
nwi
4
6
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.88
nwi
7
10
Lewis, Melika
Fairleigh Dickin
07.89
nwi
6
11
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
07.89
nwi
7
7
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
07.91
nwi
5
13
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
07.94
nwi
3
14
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
07.95
nwi
5
16
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
08.00
nwi
7
17
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.02
nwi
5
18
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
4
19
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
08.07
nwi
6
20
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
3
21
McGuire, Ashley
Fairleigh Dickin
08.09
nwi
3
22
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
08.09
nwi
1
23
McKinnon, Kimberly
Monmouth (NJ)
08.10
nwi
3
24
Simons, Alea
Quinnipiac
08.10
nwi
7
25
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
08.11
nwi
1
26
Beauliere, Imani
Rutgers
08.12
nwi
1
28
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.21
nwi
5
29
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
08.21
nwi
4
30
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
08.22
nwi
2
31
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
08.29
nwi
6
32
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.32
nwi
4
33
Piazza, Brianna
Monmouth (NJ)
08.34
nwi
7
34
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
08.34
nwi
4
36
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.39
nwi
2
37
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.41
nwi
2
38
Branch, Rose
NYU
08.44
nwi
2
40
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
08.46
nwi
3
41
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
08.48
nwi
1
42
Jajaga, Florina
Wagner
08.54
nwi
6
43
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
08.54
nwi
4
44
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
08.68
nwi
5
45
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.72
nwi
1
46
Pollich, Lena
Adelphi
08.74
nwi
3
47
Mengue Mvomo, Manu
Manhattan
08.86
nwi
6
48
Cotilletta, Antone
NYU
08.86
nwi
2
49
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
08.96
nwi
6
51
Ridgeway, Jeannett
Iona
09.26
nwi
7
52
Rossi, Alexa
Iona
09.40
nwi
7
53
Corriea, Dineth
Rutgers-Newark
09.58
nwi
4
54
Lim, Nicole
NYU
09.60
nwi
3
55
Hansen, Danielle
Iona
09.87
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, alita
ASA College
25.38
nwi
3
2
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
26.43
nwi
4
3
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
26.87
nwi
9
4
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.32
nwi
7
Womens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
24.04
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
24.46
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Bria
Rutgers
24.88
nwi
2
4
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
24.92
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
25.41
nwi
1
6
Davis, Cemorne
Long Island U -
25.54
nwi
3
7
Daramola, Funmi
Maryland-Baltimo
25.60
nwi
3
8
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
25.70
nwi
2
9
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
25.74
nwi
1
10
Diawara, Halima
Wagner
25.75
nwi
4
11
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
25.80
nwi
3
12
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
25.91
nwi
6
13
Jones, Imani
Wagner
26.10
nwi
2
14
Candelaria, Nichol
Long Island U -
26.14
nwi
3
15
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
26.22
nwi
5
16
Driver, Nia
Monmouth (NJ)
26.41
nwi
2
17
Syers, Serwaa
Fairleigh Dickin
26.43
nwi
4
18
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
26.58
nwi
2
19
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
26.67
nwi
6
20
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
26.70
nwi
5
21
Boerke, Jennifer
Fordham
26.72
nwi
4
22
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
26.73
nwi
9
23
Mainente, Nicole
Manhattan
26.78
nwi
7
24
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
26.90
nwi
6
25
Blunt, Amber
Fairleigh Dickin
26.95
nwi
4
26
Jaeger, Laura
Fordham
26.98
nwi
8
27
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
27.04
nwi
8
28
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
27.08
nwi
7
29
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
27.10
nwi
6
30
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
27.15
nwi
7
31
Bousa, Alicia
Saint Rose
27.26
nwi
5
32
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
27.27
nwi
9
33
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
27.30
nwi
8
34
Harris, Kristina
NYU
27.37
nwi
5
35
Kirkland, Tiana
St. Thomas Aquin
27.45
nwi
6
36
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
27.57
nwi
9
37
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.73
nwi
9
38
Washington, Drew
NYU
28.01
nwi
5
39
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
28.10
nwi
7
40
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
28.13
nwi
8
41
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
28.49
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Straker, Jevina
ASA College
57.49
1
2
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
59.78
3
3
Jeffers, Aleisha
Unattached
1:02.66
7
Womens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, Tionna
Monmouth (NJ)
56.61
1
2
Frye, Katherine
Monmouth (NJ)
56.77
2
3
Ulrich, Kristen
Quinnipiac
57.33
4
4
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
57.70
2
5
Rowe, Danielle
Fordham
57.90
3
6
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
57.97
3
7
Umunakwe, Dypna
Maryland-Eastern
58.00
1
8
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
58.02
2
9
Wilkins, Michaela
Villanova
58.13
1
10
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
58.14
2
11
Nicholas, Nicole
Rutgers
58.23
4
12
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
58.39
2
13
Adesanya, Elizabet
Long Island U -
58.58
5
14
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
58.63
5
15
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
58.67
7
16
Wilson-Jones, Yazm
Villanova
58.73
3
17
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
59.09
4
18
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
59.17
6
19
Yuille, Marie
Maryland-Baltimo
59.27
1
20
Coakley, McKenna
Monmouth (NJ)
59.35
4
21
Cherry, Aliah
Maryland-Eastern
59.35
5
22
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
59.51
7
23
Brown, Kenesha
Fairleigh Dickin
59.59
5
24
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
59.78
8
25
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
59.83
5
26
Mname, Kname
Manhattan
1:00.06
9
27
Gibson, Ireland
NYU
1:00.07
7
28
Massillon, Arielle
Villanova
1:00.10
7
29
Mainente, Nicole
Manhattan
1:00.19
9
30
Boerke, Jennifer
Fordham
1:00.48
8
31
Vixama, Grace
St Francis (NY)
1:00.78
6
32
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
1:00.85
4
33
Spring, Caroline
NYU
1:00.92
6
34
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
1:01.18
9
35
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:01.19
6
36
Amaefule, Adaeze
Monmouth (NJ)
1:01.47
6
37
Thomas, Taia
St Francis (NY)
1:01.55
9
38
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.61
7
39
Hernandez, Alexand
Marist
1:01.88
11
40
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.95
9
41
Cartwright, Courtn
Marist
1:02.17
10
42
Bousa, Alicia
Saint Rose
1:02.63
8
43
Sam-Otuh, Mildred
Fairleigh Dickin
1:03.21
8
44
Graham, Ricca
Maryland-Baltimo
1:03.30
11
45
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:03.34
10
46
Jajaga, Florina
Wagner
1:03.35
10
47
Iacono, Cassandra
Marist
1:03.53
8
48
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:03.73
10
49
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
1:04.28
11
50
Macchirole, Kaylei
Wagner
1:04.29
8
51
Washington, Chelse
Rutgers-Newark
1:04.70
11
52
Naughton, Alexandr
Iona
1:04.73
11
53
Pierre, Angel
Iona
1:05.25
10
54
Kobani, Kelly
Saint Rose
1:05.84
6
55
Kruglak, Kaitlin
Saint Rose
1:07.15
4
56
Morales, Stephanie
St Francis (NY)
1:07.40
11
57
DeCarr, Kimberly
Stony Brook
1:09.80
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dessein, Shanika
ASA College
1:34.11
1
2
Garcia, Lidia
Central Park Tra
1:43.85
1
Womens 600m Invitational D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttner,, Cleirigh
Villanova
1:31.55
1
2
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
1:32.28
1
3
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
1:35.43
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Amanda
Go FastR Elite/J
2:12.07
1
2
Smith, Rohwanna
ASA College
2:24.28
3
3
Ruth, Nia
ASA College
2:24.65
4
Womens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Allie
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.89
1
2
Cupp, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.94
1
3
Tucker, Leanne
Villanova
2:13.33
1
4
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.08
1
5
Del Rossi, Rebecca
Villanova
2:15.36
1
6
Garn, Rachel
Iona
2:15.98
1
7
Nabadduka, Medinah
Quinnipiac
2:17.00
1
8
Kulp, Mary Katheri
Maryland-Baltimo
2:17.30
2
9
Gorman, Kelly
Manhattan
2:17.65
2
10
Wright, Merissa
Fordham
2:18.84
3
11
Roda, Alexa
Manhattan
2:18.98
3
12
Clark, Jane
Stony Brook
2:19.04
4
13
Toffoli, Mia
Fordham
2:19.36
2
14
Leavitt, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.40
1
15
Hand, Kendal
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.87
2
16
Lane, Janice
Maryland-Eastern
2:19.97
2
17
Fredericks, Essenc
Maryland-Baltimo
2:20.77
3
18
Caron, Alyson
Quinnipiac
2:21.25
4
19
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
2:22.18
4
20
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
2:22.30
3
21
Miller, Ellen
Rutgers
2:22.52
4
22
Wojtech, Zoe
Iona
2:23.08
2
23
Elarde, Nicole
Adelphi
2:23.35
3
24
He, Wendy
NYU
2:23.72
4
25
Turek, Janie
Manhattan
2:23.94
3
26
Roberts, Dominique
Rutgers-Newark
2:23.98
3
27
Wilson, Brietta
Wagner
2:24.10
4
28
Petrie, Katy
Quinnipiac
2:24.20
4
29
Sampson, Jasmine
Maryland-Eastern
2:25.82
3
30
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:25.86
4
31
Dibernardo, Christ
Rutgers
2:25.91
2
32
Horner, Jenn
Marist
2:25.94
5
33
Smith, Kaitlyn
Manhattan
2:26.91
4
34
Boyles, Caitlin
Fairleigh Dickin
2:27.13
5
35
Calazans, Maria
Rutgers
2:27.29
4
36
Davis, Megan
NYU
2:29.87
4
37
Matwiejczuk, Angel
St. Thomas Aquin
2:30.09
5
38
Allen, Jayda
Saint Rose
2:30.40
5
39
Bamberski, Jacquel
Misericordia
2:33.05
5
40
Goldman, Alexa
NYU
2:33.60
5
41
Katzgrau, Kim
Kutztown
2:33.75
5
42
Schwarz, Alyssa
Misericordia
2:34.84
5
43
Nash, Kelly
Marist
2:35.40
5
44
Janoda, Lena
St Francis (NY)
2:35.56
5
45
Tiller, Skye
Fairleigh Dickin
2:37.89
3
46
Santa Teresa, Kara
St. Thomas Aquin
2:37.91
5
47
Fortoul, Rebecca
St. Thomas Aquin
2:38.03
4
48
Traina, Lauren
Marist
2:41.36
5
49
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
2:57.03
5
Womens 1000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccirillo, Angel
Villanova
2:47.97
1
2
Engelberger, Sydne
Monmouth (NJ)
2:54.94
1
3
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:55.42
1
4
Traub, Kristen
Marist
2:56.11
1
5
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
2:57.38
1
6
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
2:58.98
1
7
Ball, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
2:59.53
1
8
O'Donnell, Felicia
Rutgers
3:00.12
1
9
Eisenberg, Christi
Stony Brook
3:01.74
1
10
Jensen, Danika
Iona
3:03.25
2
11
Notarstefano, Mela
Fordham
3:03.65
2
12
Haspel, Brianna
Rutgers
3:03.75
2
13
Lynn, Robin
C.W. Post (Long
3:04.75
2
14
Savage, Chelsea
Quinnipiac
3:05.31
2
15
HARUM, BRYNNA
Fordham
3:06.52
2
16
Soja, Jessica
Quinnipiac
3:06.62
2
17
McKenna, Kara
Iona
3:07.10
2
18
Baker, Abby
Monmouth (NJ)
3:07.35
2
19
Juzwiak, Alexandra
Rutgers
3:09.08
2
20
Sutherland, Ariela
Fairleigh Dickin
3:09.39
1
21
Gorberg, Bryn
Marist
3:13.76
2
22
Maloney, Seona
Adelphi
3:14.45
3
23
Funaro, Gina
St. Thomas Aquin
3:16.89
3
24
Lappas, Olivia
Marist
3:17.80
3
25
Dixon, Kara
Long Island U -
3:17.80
3
26
Simpini, Adjovi
Long Island U -
3:18.26
3
27
Khatib, Jumana
St. Thomas Aquin
3:21.88
3
28
Salvesen, Katari
St. Thomas Aquin
3:24.61
3
29
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
3:29.37
3
30
Whalen, Sarah
Quinnipiac
3:33.62
3
31
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
3:38.91
3
32
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
3:44.39
3
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Rolonda
New Balance TC
4:48.62
1
2
Payenski, Allison
Unattached
5:04.19
1
3
Sapone, Lauren
Unattached
5:05.48
1
4
Lazare, Libby
Westchester TC
5:24.20
3
5
Russo, Lindsey
Westchester TC
6:01.29
3
Womens Mile 1D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Rosie
Iona
4:37.82
1
2
Schappert, Stephan
Villanova
4:41.22
1
3
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
4:58.73
1
4
Hawtin, Melissa
Iona
5:03.70
1
5
Lieberman, Mara
Fordham
5:07.75
1
6
Scheriff, Jessica
Iona
5:08.35
1
7
Pouder, Kate
Stony Brook
5:08.36
2
8
McKeon, Molly
Monmouth (NJ)
5:10.98
1
9
Oputa, Angelina
Maryland-Baltimo
5:11.44
1
10
Williams, Talya
C.W. Post (Long
5:11.84
1
11
DeSpirito, Julia
Rutgers
5:12.36
2
12
Hanlon, Maggie
Monmouth (NJ)
5:13.46
2
13
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:13.95
2
14
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
5:14.97
1
15
Campbell, Tracy
Quinnipiac
5:16.70
2
16
Bedard, Kaitlyn
Rutgers
5:16.74
1
17
Mazzi, Celine
Rutgers
5:18.84
1
18
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
5:19.25
2
19
Roche, Mackenzie
Monmouth (NJ)
5:21.31
3
20
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
5:21.88
2
21
Bell, Nicole
Wagner
5:23.15
2
22
Jean Louis, Esther
Long Island U -
5:24.56
2
23
Carlton, Alivia
Monmouth (NJ)
5:24.97
2
24
Halmon, Rachel
Maryland-Eastern
5:25.46
2
25
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:26.09
2
26
Spector, Victoria
Wagner
5:26.64
3
27
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
5:26.66
2
28
Lujan, Michelle
Saint Rose
5:27.01
3
29
Veron, Katey
Quinnipiac
5:27.27
3
30
Dorsey, Raven
Stony Brook
5:27.41
2
31
Wilmot-Francis, Ma
Maryland-Eastern
5:27.65
2
32
Hoffman, Lauren
C.W. Post (Long
5:29.30
1
33
Capozzoli, Cecelia
Adelphi
5:32.08
3
34
Goodspeed, Amber
Saint Rose
5:34.85
3
35
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
5:35.09
3
36
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
5:35.12
3
37
Dethefs, Emily
NYU
5:35.49
2
38
Ostolozaga, Grace
Manhattan
5:37.58
3
39
Vess, Brianne
Marist
5:40.83
3
40
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
5:41.48
3
41
Cardoso, Kylie
Quinnipiac
5:42.51
3
42
Fasano, Amanda
Monmouth (NJ)
5:50.38
3
43
Richter, Olivia
Maryland-Baltimo
5:54.51
2
44
Mueller, Taylor
Marist
6:01.14
3
45
Ferro, Jennifer
Saint Rose
6:42.57
3
46
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
6:54.75
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Ivette
Central Park Tra
10:04.91
1
2
McCabe, Emily
Unattached
10:48.81
1
Womens 3000m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Julie
Villanova
9:51.11
1
2
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
9:53.21
1
3
Bungo, Caitlin
Villanova
9:56.23
1
4
Russo, Alex
Villanova
10:02.62
1
5
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
10:14.24
1
6
Govatos, Katie
Maryland-Baltimo
10:17.26
1
7
GUEVARA, TALIA
Stony Brook
10:28.67
1
8
Bottalico, Ariana
Fordham
10:29.94
1
9
Stirling, Elizabet
C.W. Post (Long
10:32.69
2
10
Blahutova, Barbora
Maryland-Eastern
10:33.57
2
11
McGovern, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
10:33.80
1
12
Dawson, Nicole
Maryland-Baltimo
10:34.64
1
13
Manela, Corinne
Kutztown
10:42.66
1
14
Ventarola, Meaghan
St. Thomas Aquin
10:44.92
2
15
Glockenmeier, Sara
Fordham
10:48.26
1
16
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
10:52.30
1
17
Cicitta, Nisa
Rutgers
10:56.62
2
18
Carle, Ashley
Quinnipiac
10:56.88
2
19
Ketchum, Kristina
Quinnipiac
11:00.84
2
20
MacDonald, Molly
Kutztown
11:01.35
1
21
Rodgers-Erickson,,
Monmouth (NJ)
11:06.44
2
22
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
11:07.55
2
23
Baker, Rachael
Monmouth (NJ)
11:08.32
2
24
Pfleging, Cecelia
St. Thomas Aquin
11:19.23
2
25
Manalastas, Samant
Manhattan
11:23.52
2
26
Constantine, Kalei
Iona
11:24.87
2
27
Beyer, Emily
Monmouth (NJ)
11:25.82
2
28
Luparello, Bianca
Marist
11:26.51
2
29
Baker, Emily
Saint Rose
11:27.44
2
30
Coogan, Annalese
Adelphi
11:31.40
2
31
Dorsky, Laura
NYU
11:39.00
2
32
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
11:45.76
2
33
Rozea, Brooke
C.W. Post (Long
11:47.78
2
34
Nunez, Chrsitina
NYU
11:52.60
2
35
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
12:04.64
2
36
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
12:09.46
2
37
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
12:16.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.70
nwi
1
2
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.16
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.84
nwi
1
6
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.05
nwi
5
21
Gist, Monet
ASA College
09.45
nwi
3
35
Ducson, Myrlanda
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.52
nwi
4
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.55
nwi
1
2
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.57
nwi
1
3
Ade-Onojobi, Gabri
Long Island U -
08.85
nwi
1
4
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
09.04
nwi
1
5
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
09.05
nwi
1
6
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
09.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.63
nwi
2
2
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.65
nwi
3
4
Ade-Onojobi, Gabri
Long Island U -
08.95
nwi
6
5
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
08.96
nwi
4
7
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
08.97
nwi
3
8
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
08.98
nwi
2
9
Lee, Jessica
Quinnipiac
08.99
nwi
6
10
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
09.03
nwi
2
11
James, Kaprice
Rutgers
09.08
nwi
5
12
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
09.08
nwi
4
13
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
09.24
nwi
1
14
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
09.24
nwi
4
15
Entwistle, Madelei
Maryland-Baltimo
09.25
nwi
6
16
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
09.32
nwi
2
17
Olsen, Andrea
Monmouth (NJ)
09.35
nwi
6
18
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.36
nwi
4
19
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
09.42
nwi
4
20
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
09.44
nwi
3
22
Sparacino, Stephan
Monmouth (NJ)
09.48
nwi
1
23
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
09.50
nwi
3
24
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
09.72
nwi
6
25
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
09.73
nwi
5
26
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
09.73
nwi
5
27
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
09.76
nwi
2
28
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
09.77
nwi
5
29
Mowoe, Esereoghene
Maryland-Eastern
09.86
nwi
1
30
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
09.91
nwi
1
31
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
09.93
nwi
1
32
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
10.05
nwi
6
33
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.12
nwi
2
34
Goldberg, Julie
Fairleigh Dickin
10.36
nwi
2
36
Callahan, Rachel
Misericordia
10.55
nwi
4
37
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.74
nwi
3
38
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
11.30
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesanya
,
Adioo
,
Candelar
,
Watson
Long Island U -
3:46.98
1
2
Garner
,
Olsen
,
Driver
,
Frye
Monmouth (NJ)
3:49.75
1
3
Tillman
,
Abbey
,
Daramola
,
Yuille
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.85
1
4
Schapper
,
Picciril
,
buttner
,
Margey
Villanova
3:51.19
2
5
Wilkins
,
Grant
,
Wilson-J
,
Walden
Villanova
3:52.72
1
6
Rowe
,
Stuart
,
Wright
,
Tigani
Fordham
3:55.50
2
7
Stevens
,
Davis
,
Ade-Onoj
,
McClain
Long Island U -
3:57.46
3
8
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Fry
,
Viti
Misericordia
3:57.73
3
9
Ulrich
,
Lee
,
Barbaro
,
Baker
Quinnipiac
3:58.09
3
10
Halmon
,
Umunakwe
,
Cherry
,
Hemley
Maryland-Eastern
3:58.29
1
11
Camarano
,
Mongitor
,
Elarde
,
Gonsalve
Adelphi
4:01.25
3
12
Spring
,
Guo
,
Washingt
,
Gibson
NYU
4:02.86
2
13
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Lewis
,
Syers
Fairleigh Dickin
4:02.93
2
14
Montavon
,
Roda
,
Turek
,
Gorman
Manhattan
4:03.64
2
15
Evans
,
Nice
,
Dangerfi
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:04.80
4
16
Wilson
,
Jones
,
Macchiro
,
Pereira
Wagner
4:05.91
3
17
Humes
,
Gordon
,
Grogan
,
Small
Stony Brook
4:06.28
4
18
Hernande
,
Horner
,
Jaquith
,
Cartwrig
Marist
4:09.77
4
19
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Washingt
,
Anderson
Rutgers-Newark
4:14.74
4
20
Bousa
,
Ferro
,
Kruglak
,
Kobani
Saint Rose
4:37.63
4
Womens Distance Medley D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeon
,
Grenger
,
Ball
,
Engelber
Monmouth (NJ)
12:08.16
1
2
Guevara
,
Clark
,
Pouder
,
Ritchie
Stony Brook
12:08.80
1
3
Daly
,
Frederic
,
Oputa
,
Govatos
Maryland-Baltimo
12:20.54
1
4
Wilmot-F
,
Sampson
,
Kelly
,
Lane
Maryland-Eastern
12:26.00
1
5
Solvilet
,
Craig
,
Weeks
,
Traub
Marist
12:26.42
1
6
Lieberma
,
Jaeger
,
Higgins
,
Roche
Fordham
12:27.47
1
7
Borriell
,
Fortoul
,
Sloezen
,
Borriell
St. Thomas Aquin
12:39.24
1
8
Scalici
,
Diawara
,
Pereira
,
Bell
Wagner
12:45.26
1
9
Jean Lou
,
Simpini
,
Dixon
,
Anderson
Long Island U -
12:49.39
1
10
Killmon
,
Schwarz
,
Hause
,
Bolton
Misericordia
12:52.34
1
11
Melendez
,
McNally
,
Maloney
,
Capozzol
Adelphi
13:17.28
1
12
Goodspee
,
Jordan
,
Lujan
,
Allen
Saint Rose
13:26.74
1
13
Franz
,
Bonilla
,
Eiseman
,
Bonilla
Farmingdale St.
14:31.40
1
Womens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
13.26m
(43'6)
1
2
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
3
Abiola, Christina
Long Island U -
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Calandra, Heather
Maryland-Baltimo
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
5
Porter, Donisha
Maryland-Eastern
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
6
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
7
Elola, Aicha
St Peter's
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
8
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
9
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
10
Klien, Katharina
Manhattan
11.33m
(37'2)
1
11
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
12
Copeland, Chandler
St Peter's
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
13
Simpson, Decoda
Fairleigh Dickin
11.23m
(36'10)
1
14
Erickson, Kristen
Villanova
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
15
Daley, Alexis
Maryland-Eastern
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
16
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
10.90m
(35'9)
1
17
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
18
Jean, Natalie
St Francis (NY)
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
19
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
20
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
21
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
22
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
23
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
24
Merkel, Mackenzie
Quinnipiac
10.01m
(32'10)
1
25
Thrunk, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
26
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
27
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
28
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
8.92m
(29'3)
1
29
Smith, Shelby
Adelphi
8.36m
(27'5)
1
30
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
8.31m
(27'3)
1
31
Huang, Serena
NYU
7.90m
(25'11)
1
32
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Wehrli, Lydia
Manhattan
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
4
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
5
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
6
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
8
Weems, Ashli
Fairleigh Dickin
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
10
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Farmingdale St.
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
12
Carter, Radara
Kutztown
13.29m
(43'7)
1
13
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
--
Okereke, Kennisha
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Elola, Aicha
St Peter's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feeney, Madeleine
St Peter's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beckley, Rachele
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis-Young, Regyn
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Abiola, Christina
Long Island U -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Serrano, Hailey
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Nicovia
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Sokolova, Oksana
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Harewood, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Coakley, McKenna
Monmouth (NJ)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Labb, Noel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Pokorney, Siobhan
Marist
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Quigley, Fallon
Marist
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Colacci, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Donovan, Erin
Farmingdale St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Joerg, Emily
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturts, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabri
Rutgers
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Pfrommer, Leah
Quinnipiac
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Sokolova, Oksana
Rutgers
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Valerie
Maryland-Baltimo
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Petruzzelis, Kathe
Villanova
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Atkinson, Anastasi
Monmouth (NJ)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Ekiah
Villanova
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
19
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Gerraputa, Laura
St. Thomas Aquin
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
23
Miskel, Victoria
Monmouth (NJ)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
24
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Yee, Brianna
NYU
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Settle, Attiyya
NYU
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
27
Gallagher, Megan
Monmouth (NJ)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
29
Pollich, Lena
Adelphi
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marren, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Gist, Monet
ASA College
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Harmon, Kya
Long Island U -
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
2
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Alleyene, Nia
Fairleigh Dickin
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
8
Price, Kimberly
Monmouth (NJ)
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Atkinson, Anastasi
Monmouth (NJ)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
12
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Caldwell, Courtney
Villanova
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Miskel, Victoria
Monmouth (NJ)
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
18
Przybocki, Meredit
St Peter's
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Cooper, Simone
NYU
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
20
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Gallagher, Megan
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldberg, Julie
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yee, Brianna
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Rozalski, Steph
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhillips, Kathle
Villanova
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Snyder, Kara
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
McDonald, Lauren
Monmouth (NJ)
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Elder, Alexandra
Villanova
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
11
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Weekes, Maddessen
Manhattan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Papa, Brittany
Monmouth (NJ)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Owen, Bridget
Villanova
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Gerhold, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Titus, Courtney
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturts, Casey
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Placentra, Dana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Robbins, Marissa
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
--
Eker, Jessica
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Ilana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#metro-team-challenge
More news
2015 Results - Metropolitan Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Metro Team Challenge
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
ASA College
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Francis College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn Heights, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
47
2022
71
2021
41
2020
85
2019
73
2018
43
2017
51
2016
40
2015
35
52
2014
28
59
2013
7
125
2012
26
84
2011
1
21
2010
5
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#metro-team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!